Championships Archive

2010 13U (National Pee-Wee Atlantic) - Summerside

Schedule

 

Thursday, September 9, 2010

 

Visitors

 

 

 

Home

 

 

1

 

5:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

St John's (NL1)  7 

 

vs

 

Yarmouth (NS2)  8 

Final

Results/Live Action

3

 

5:00 PM

 

VIV

 

Saint John (NB2)  3 

 

vs

 

Charlottetown (PE1)  6 

Final

Results/Live Action

2

 

8:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

Mount Pearl (NL2)  0 

 

vs

 

Halifax (NS1)  9 

Final

Results/Live Action

4

 

8:00 PM

 

VIV

 

KV (NB1)  9 

 

vs

 

Summerside (Host)  13 

Final

Results/Live Action

 

 

Friday, September 10, 2010

 

 

5

 

8:00 AM

 

VIV

 

Yarmouth (NS2)  2 

 

vs

 

Charlottetown (PE1)  3 

Final

Results/Live Action

6

 

8:00 AM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

St John's (NL1)  1 

 

vs

 

Saint John (NB2)  6 

Final

Results/Live Action

7

 

11:00 AM

 

VIV

 

Halifax (NS1)  14 

 

vs

 

Summerside (Host)  6 

Final

Results/Live Action

8

 

11:00 AM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

Mount Pearl (NL2)  3 

 

vs

 

KV (NB1)  5 

Final

Results/Live Action

9

 

2:00 PM

 

VIV

 

Saint John (NB2)  6 

 

vs

 

Yarmouth (NS2)  8 

Final

Results/Live Action

10

 

2:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

Charlottetown (PE1)  6 

 

vs

 

St John's (NL1)  8 

Final

Results/Live Action

11

 

5:00 PM

 

VIV

 

KV (NB1)  1 

 

vs

 

Halifax (NS1)  9 

Final

Results/Live Action

12

 

5:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

Summerside (Host)  16 

 

vs

 

Mount Pearl (NL2)  3 

Final

Results/Live Action

 

 

Saturday, September 11, 2010

 

 

13

 

12:00 PM

 

VIV

 

Mount Pearl (NL2)  0 

 

vs

 

St John's (NL1)  0 

Rain Delay

Results/Live Action

14

 

12:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

KV (NB1)  0 

 

vs

 

Saint John (NB2)  0 

Rain Delay

Results/Live Action

 

 

Sunday, September 12, 2010

 

 

15

 

10:00 AM

 

VIV

 

SF Yarmouth (NS2)  2 

 

vs

 

Halifax (NS1)  12 

Final

Results/Live Action

16

 

10:00 AM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

SF Summerside (Host)  8 

 

vs

 

Charlottetown (PE1)  1 

Final

Results/Live Action

17

 

2:00 PM

 

Gordie Arsenault

 

BM Yarmouth (NS2)  6 

 

vs

 

4th Charlottetown (PE1)  4 

Final

Results/Live Action

18

 

2:00 PM

 

VIV

 

GM Summerside (Host)  10 

 

vs

 

Halifax (NS1)  6 

Final

Results/Live Action